Baros


REKAPITULASI PBB
BAROS 2026KOPAKSETORAN TUNAITRANSAKSISALDO (+/-)
28-Okt-2026JML. SETOR An. 4 KOPAK :Rp. 1.380.000
1. HAJI583.496583.4960
2. HARTONO 24-25-2026423.195423.1950
3. TARMUDI 25-202650.00050.0000
4. RIFQY HAIKAL SUSILO 23-24-2025324.178324.1780
JUMLAH (Dibulatkan -869)1.380.0001.380.869-869

REKAPITULASI PBB
BAROS 2026KOPAKSETORAN TUNAITRANSAKSISALDO (+/-)
26-Okt-2026JML. SETOR An. 2 KOPAK :Rp. 415.000
1. HAJI 25-2026349.851349.8510
2. RIFQY HAIKAL SUSILO62.94662.9460
JUMLAH (Dibulatkan +2.203)415.000412.7972.203

REKAPITULASI PBB
BAROS 2026KOPAKSETORAN TUNAITRANSAKSISALDO (+/-)
2-Okt-2026JML. SETOR An. 3 KOPAK :Rp. 786.000
1. NANA HERDIANA547.113547.1130
2. HARTONO 24-2025135.268135.2680
3. HAJI100.951100.9510
JUMLAH (Dibulatkan +2.668)786.000783.3322.668

REKAPITULASI PBB
BAROS 2026KOPAKSETORAN TUNAITRANSAKSISALDO (+/-)
29-Sep-2026JML. SETOR An. 4 KOPAK :Rp. 550.000
1. HARTONO103.219103.2190
2. IIS NUR AMALIAH84.35084.3500
3. RIFQY HAIKAL SUSILO310.358310.3580
4. NADIRIN47.53747.5370
JUMLAH (Dibulatkan +4.536)550.000545.4644.536

REKAPITULASI PBB
BAROS 2026KOPAKSETORAN TUNAITRANSAKSISALDO (+/-)
25-Sep-2026JML. SETOR An. 2 KOPAK :Rp. 1.665.000
1. HARTONO855.569855.5690
2. NANA HERDIANA808.246808.2460
JUMLAH (Dibulatkan +1.185)1.665.0001.663.8151.185

REKAPITULASI PBB
BAROS 2026KOPAKSETORAN TUNAITRANSAKSISALDO (+/-)
23-Sep-2026JML. SETOR An. 4 KOPAK :Rp. 0.000
1. HARTONO0216.185-216.185
2. RIFQY HAIKAL SUSILO0394.902-394.902
3. NOVITA TYAS PRATAMA0142.956-142.956
4. NANA HERDIANA 25-20260637.113-637.113
Talangan Yg. Lalu 22-Sep-2026-34.161
JUMLAH TALANGAN01.391.156-1.425.317

REKAPITULASI PBB
BAROS 2026KOPAKSETORAN TUNAITRANSAKSISALDO (+/-)
22-Sep-2026JML. SETOR An. 3 KOPAK :Rp. 2.070.000
1. NANA HERDIANA1.144.1751.144.1750
2. HAJI 25-2026776.023776.0230
3. HARTONO149.802183.963-34.161
JUMLAH TALANGAN2.070.0002.104.161-34.161

REKAPITULASI PBB
BAROS 2026KOPAKSETORAN TUNAITRANSAKSISALDO (+/-)
16-Sep-2026JML. SETOR An. 4 KOPAK :Rp. 830.000
1. NOVITA TYAS PRATAMA221.648221.6480
2. HAJI278.736278.7360
3. HARTONO124.209124.2090
4. TARMUDI206.094206.0940
JUMLAH (Dibulatkan -687)830.000830.687-687

REKAPITULASI PBB
BAROS 2026KOPAKSETORAN TUNAITRANSAKSISALDO (+/-)
8-Sep-2026JML. SETOR An. 4 KOPAK :Rp. 1.135.000
1. RIFQY HAIKAL SUSILO 18-22-3-4-5-2601.324.242-1.324.242
2. HAJI 24-25-20260262.902-262.902
3. TARMUDI071.885-71.885
4. NADIRIN0686.506-686.506
JUMLAH TALANGAN1.135.0002.345.535-1.210.535

REKAPITULASI PBB
BAROS 2026KOPAKSETORAN TUNAITRANSAKSISALDO (+/-)
2-Sep-2026JML. SETOR An. 4 KOPAK :Rp. 0.000
1. ROIS AWALUDIN SEPTIAN 25-20260349.162-349.162
2. NANA HERDIANA010.124.091-10.124.091
3. HAJI0503.862-503.862
4. IIS NUR AMALIAH0115.114-115.114
JUMLAH TALANGAN011.092.229-11.092.229

REKAPITULASI PBB
BAROS 2026KOPAKSETORAN TUNAITRANSAKSISALDO (+/-)
31-Agu-2026JML. SETOR An. 4 KOPAK :Rp. 3.940.000
1. ROIS AWALUDIN SEPTIAN01.804.486-1.804.486
2. NOVITA TYAS PRTAMA01.459.665-1.459.665
3. HAJI 24-25-20260851.838-851.838
4. IIS NUR AMALIAH01.124.962-1.124.962
JUMLAH TALANGAN3.940.0005.240.951-1.300.951

REKAPITULASI PBB
BAROS 2026KOPAKSETORAN TUNAITRANSAKSISALDO (+/-)
28-Agu-2026JML. SETOR An. 4 KOPAK :Rp. 0.000
1. HARTONO01.098.807-1.098.807
2. ROIS AWALUDIN SEPTIAN0170.631-170.631
3. IIS NUR AMALIAH01.130.577-1.130.577
4. NADIRIN0895.476-895.476
JUMLAH TALANGAN03.295.491-3.295.491

REKAPITULASI PBB
BAROS 2026KOPAKSETORAN TUNAITRANSAKSISALDO (+/-)
26-Agu-2026JML. SETOR An. 3 KOPAK :Rp. 0.000
1. HAJI 18-23-24-25-202602.078.493-2.078.493
2. HARTONO02.618.437-2.618.437
3. NANA HERDIANA0136.427-136.427
JUMLAH TALANGAN04.833.357-4.833.357

REKAPITULASI PBB
BAROS 2026KOPAKSETORAN TUNAITRANSAKSISALDO (+/-)
19-Agu-2026JML. SETOR An. 2 KOPAK :Rp. 0.000
1. HAJI 22-24-25-202601.481.075-1.481.075
2. HARTONO 25-20260166.309-166.309
JUMLAH TALANGAN01.647.384-1.647.384

REKAPITULASI PBB
BAROS 2026KOPAKSETORAN TUNAITRANSAKSISALDO (+/-)
13-Agu-2026JML. SETOR An. 3 KOPAK (TARNYA) :Rp. 1.464.000
1. HARTONO 25-2026830.740830.7400
2. RIFQY HAIKAL SUSILO503.956503.9560
3. NANA HERDIANA129.084129.0840
JUMLAH (Dibulatkan +220)1.464.0001.463.780220

REKAPITULASI PBB
BAROS 2026KOPAKSETORAN TUNAITRANSAKSISALDO (+/-)
11-Agu-2026JML. SETOR An. 1 KOPAK :Rp. 0.000
1. HARTONO01.081.376-1.081.376
JUMLAH TALANGAN01.081.376-1.081.376

REKAPITULASI PBB
BAROS 2026KOPAKSETORAN TUNAITRANSAKSISALDO (+/-)
5-Agu-2026JML. SETOR An. 6 KOPAK :Rp. 1.826.000
1. TARMUDI498.988498.9880
2. NADIRIN 23-24-2025792.451792.4510
3. RIFQY HAIKAL SUSILO534.416534.4160
JUMLAH (Dibulatkan +145)1.826.0001.825.855145

REKAPITULASI PBB
BAROS 2026KOPAKSETORAN TUNAITRANSAKSISALDO (+/-)
4-Agu-2026JML. SETOR An. 1 KOPAK :Rp. 0.000
1. IIS NUR AMALIAH06.157.060-6.157.060
JUMLAH TALANGAN06.157.060-6.157.060

REKAPITULASI PBB
BAROS 2026KOPAKSETORAN TUNAITRANSAKSISALDO (+/-)
3-Agu-2026JML. SETOR An. 6 KOPAK :Rp. 1.715.000
1. HARTONO 25-2026206.343206.3430
2. HAJI 25-2026397.921397.9210
3. TARMUDI79.61079.6100
4. NANA HERDIANA142.224142.2240
5. NADIRIN402.925402.9250
6. NOVITA TYAS PRATAMA484.446484.4460
JUMLAH (Dibulatkan +1.531)1.715.0001.713.4691.531

REKAPITULASI PBB
BAROS 2026KOPAKSETORAN TUNAITRANSAKSISALDO (+/-)
27-Jul-2026JML. SETOR An. 4 KOPAK :Rp. 4.800.000
Titip Setoran @HARTONO3.800.000
1. HARTONO0607.966-607.966
2. NADIRIN 20-21-22-20260248.929-248.929
3. TARMUDI1.000.0004.001.099-3.001.099
4. NOVITA TYAS PRATAMA0404.921-404.921
JUMLAH TALANGAN4.800.0005.262.915-462.915

REKAPITULASI PBB
BAROS 2026KOPAKSETORAN TUNAITRANSAKSISALDO (+/-)
24-Jul-2026JML. SETOR An. 3 KOPAK :Rp. 0.000
1. HAJI 23-24-25-202601.123.028-1.123.028
2. ROIS AWALUDIN SEPTIAN0187.606-187.606
3. NADIRIN02.550.726-2.550.726
JUMLAH TALANGAN03.861.360-3.861.360

REKAPITULASI PBB
BAROS 2026KOPAKSETORAN TUNAITRANSAKSISALDO (+/-)
22-Jul-2026JML. SETOR An. 3 KOPAK :Rp. 0.000
1. HARTONO0840.493-840.493
2. NANA HERDIANA02.185.080-2.185.080
3. ROIS AWALUDIN SEPTIAN01.519.322-1.519.322
JUMLAH TALANGAN04.544.895-4.544.895

REKAPITULASI PBB
BAROS 2026KOPAKSETORAN TUNAITRANSAKSISALDO (+/-)
21-Jul-2026JML. SETOR An. 8 KOPAK :Rp. 7.430.000
1. HARTONO 20-22-24-25-20261.486.5561.486.5560
2. IIS NUR AMALIAH3.249.7923.249.7920
3. NOVITA TYAS PRATAMA 25-2026951.378951.3780
4. RIFQY HAIKAL SUSILO555.092555.0920
5. ROIS AWALUDIN SEPTIAN190.959190.9590
6. TARMUDI (Belum ada NOP)1.000.00001.000.000
JUMLAH (Dibulatkan -3.777)7.430.0006.433.777996.223

REKAPITULASI PBB
BAROS 2026KOPAKSETORAN TUNAITRANSAKSISALDO (+/-)
13-Jul-2026JML. SETOR An. 8 KOPAK :Rp. 0.000
1. HARTONO0877.187-877.187
2. HAJI 18-22-24-25-202601.099.881-1.099.881
3. IIS NUR AMALIAH01.639.277-1.639.277
4. RIFQY HAIKAL SUSILO0614.389-614.389
5. NANA HERDIANA0184.622-184.622
6. NOVITA TYAS PRATAMA0436.545-436.545
7. ROIS AWALUDIN SEPTIAN0430.705-430.705
8. NADIRIN0132.370-132.370
JUMLAH TALANGAN05.414.976-5.414.976

REKAPITULASI PBB
BAROS 2026KOPAKSETORAN TUNAITRANSAKSISALDO (+/-)
6-Jul-2026JML. SETOR An. 4 KOPAK :Rp. 0.000
1. HAJI 21-22-23-24-25-202601.272.536-1.272.536
2. HARTONO0476.027-476.027
3. NOVITA TYAS PRATAMA 23-25-20260971.049-971.049
4. NANA HERDIANA02.401.318-2.401.318
JUMLAH TALANGAN05.120.930-5.120.930

REKAPITULASI PBB
BAROS 2026KOPAKSETORAN TUNAITRANSAKSISALDO (+/-)
29-Jun-2026JML. SETOR An. 7 KOPAK :Rp. 0.000
1. TARMUDI053.793-53.793
2. HAJI0128.428-128.428
3. ROIS AWALUDIN SEPTIAN0545.882-545.882
4. HARTONO 25-202601.222.704-1.222.704
5. IIS NUR AMALIAH02.073.774-2.073.774
6. RIFQY HAIKAL SUSILO01.041.191-1.041.191
7. NADIRIN0708.765-708.765
JUMLAH TALANGAN05.774.537-5.774.537

REKAPITULASI PBB
BAROS 2026KOPAKSETORAN TUNAITRANSAKSISALDO (+/-)
22-Jun-2026JML. SETOR An. 3 KOPAK :Rp. 0.000
1. HARTONO01.160.864-1.160.864
2. HAJI 24-25-20260596.350-596.350
3. NANA HERDIANA0400.007-400.007
JUMLAH TALANGAN02.157.221-2.157.221

REKAPITULASI PBB
BAROS 2026KOPAKSETORAN TUNAITRANSAKSISALDO (+/-)
15-Jun-2026JML. SETOR An. 5 KOPAK :Rp. 0.000
1. HARTONO02.927.562-2.927.562
2. ROIS AWALUDIN SEPTIAN0899.012-899.012
3. NOVITA TYAS PRATAMA 24-25-202602.102.352-2.102.352
4. IIS NUR AMALIAH 24-25-202602.248.412-2.248.412
5. NANA HERDIANA 24-25-20260883.453-883.453
JUMLAH TALANGAN09.060.791-9.060.791

REKAPITULASI PBB
BAROS 2026KOPAKSETORAN TUNAITRANSAKSISALDO (+/-)
9-Jun-2026JML. SETOR An. 4 KOPAK :Rp. 0.000
1. HAJI01.194.125-1.194.125
2. IIS NUR AMALIAH01.515.680-1.515.680
3. NOVITA TYAS PRATAMA01.712.142-1.712.142
4. RIFQY HAIKAL SUSILO01.306.536-1.306.536
JUMLAH TALANGAN05.728.483-5.728.483

REKAPITULASI PBB
BAROS 2026KOPAKSETORAN TUNAITRANSAKSISALDO (+/-)
2-Jun-2026JML. SETOR An. 4 KOPAK (TARNYA) :Rp. 6.496.000
1. IIS NUR AMALIAH 25-20261.123.2641.123.2640
3. HAJI 25-20261.841.9871.841.9870
3. HARTONO3.146.8673.146.8670
4. ROIS AWALUDIN SEPTIAN383.049383.0490
JUMLAH (Dibulatkan +833)6.496.0006.495.167833

REKAPITULASI PBB
BAROS 2026KOPAKSETORAN TUNAITRANSAKSISALDO (+/-)
25-Mei-2026JML. SETOR An. 4 KOPAK :Rp. 0.000
1. NOVITA TYAS PRATAMA01.802.798-1.802.798
2. RIFQY HAIKAL SUSILO01.215.997-1.215.997
3. ROIS AWALUDIN SEPTIAN01.492.689-1.492.689
4. HARTONO01.371.668-1.371.668
JUMLAH TALANGAN05.883.152-5.883.152

REKAPITULASI PBB
BAROS 2026KOPAKSETORAN TUNAITRANSAKSISALDO (+/-)
21-Mei-2026JML. SETOR An. 3 KOPAK :Rp. 0.000
1. HARTONO01.203.239-1.203.239
2. IIS NUR AMALIAH01.373.168-1.373.168
3. NANA HERDIANA 22-24-20260830.237-830.237
JUMLAH TALANGAN03.406.644-3.406.644

REKAPITULASI PBB
BAROS 2026KOPAKSETORAN TUNAITRANSAKSISALDO (+/-)
18-Mei-2026JML. SETOR An. 4 KOPAK (TARNYA) :Rp. 8.470.000
1. HARTONO2.470.7702.470.7700
2. HAJI 24-25-20261.268.4521.268.4520
3. NOVITA TYAS PRATAMA 25-20262.167.2372.167.2370
4. IIS NUR AMALIAH2.561.5112.561.5110
JUMLAH (Dibulatkan +2.030)8.470.0008.467.9702.030

REKAPITULASI PBB
BAROS 2026KOPAKSETORAN TUNAITRANSAKSISALDO (+/-)
11-Mei-2026JML. SETOR An. 6 KOPAK :Rp. 0.000
1. HARTONO03.320.145-3.320.145
2. NANA HERDIANA0425.437-425.437
3. RIFQY HAIKAL SUSILO01.093.347-1.093.347
4. ROIS AWALUDIN SEPTIAN0347.949-347.949
5. NOVITA TYAS PRATAMA01.027.309-1.027.309
6. IIS NUR AMALIAH03.023.168-3.023.168
Talangan Yg. Lalu 4 Mei 2026-197.913
JUMLAH TALANGAN09.237.355-9.435.268

REKAPITULASI PBB
BAROS 2026KOPAKSETORAN TUNAITRANSAKSISALDO (+/-)
4-Mei-2026JML. SETOR An. 8 KOPAK (TARNYA) :Rp. 13.470.000
1. HARTONO 21-24-25-20262.877.6053.075.518-197.913
2. RIFQY HAIKAL SUSILO3.239.2103.239.2100
3. TARMUDI746.207746.2070
4. HAJI614.880614.8800
5. NOVITA TYAS PRATAMA2.544.8422.544.8420
6. NADIRIN1.137.2961.137.2960
7. NANA HERDIANA837.271837.2710
8. IIS NUR AMALIAH1.472.6891.472.6890
JUMLAH13.470.00013.667.913-197.913

REKAPITULASI PBB
BAROS 2026KOPAKSETORAN TUNAITRANSAKSISALDO (+/-)
27-Apr-2026JML. SETOR An. 5 KOPAK (TARNYA) :Rp. 8.655.000
1. HARTONO 24-25-20264.146.4314.146.4310
2. NADIRIN1.645.2691.645.2690
3. IIS NUR AMALIAH1.207.5781.207.5780
4. NOVITA TYAS PRATAMA1.331.9151.331.9150
5. ROIS AWALUDIN SEPTIAN322.867322.8670
JUMLAH {Dibulatkan +940)8.655.0008.654.060940

REKAPITULASI PBB
BAROS 2026KOPAKSETORAN TUNAITRANSAKSISALDO (+/-)
23-Apr-2026JML. SETOR An. 3 KOPAK (TARNYA) :Rp. 2.083.000
1. HARTONO882.637882.6370
2. HAJI 25-2026427.120427.1200
3. RIFQY HAIKAL SUSILO773.280773.2800
JUMLAH {Dibulatkan -37)2.083.0002.083.037-37

REKAPITULASI PBB
BAROS 2026KOPAKSETORAN TUNAITRANSAKSISALDO (+/-)
20-Apr-2026JML. SETOR An. 5 KOPAK (TARNYA) :Rp. 9.374.000
1. NADIRIN1.154.9211.154.9210
2. HARTONO1.584.6201.584.6200
3. ROIS AWALUDIN SEPTIAN 25-2026522.580522.5800
4. TARMUDI4.708.9644.708.9640
5. IIS NUR AMALIAH1.402.5371.402.5370
JUMLAH {Dibulatkan +378)9.374.0009.373.622378

REKAPITULASI PBB
BAROS 2026KOPAKSETORAN TUNAITRANSAKSISALDO (+/-)
13-Apr-2026JML. SETOR An. 2 KOPAK (TARNYA) :Rp. 3.427.000
1. IIS NUR AMALIAH2.201.4802.201.4800
2. NOVITA TYAS PRATAMA1.225.0521.225.0520
JUMLAH {Dibulatkan +468)3.427.0003.426.532468

REKAPITULASI PBB
BAROS 2026KOPAKSETORAN TUNAITRANSAKSISALDO (+/-)
8-Apr-2026JML. SETOR An. 6 KOPAK (TARNYA) :Rp. 5.367.000
1. HARTONO397.815397.8150
2. HAJI058.617-58.617
3. IIS NUR AMALIAH872.030872.0300
4. NANA HERDIANA 24-25-2026648.357648.3570
5. ROIS AWALUDIN SEPTIAN 22-25-20261.156.9181.156.9180
6. SUKARI 25-20262.291.1712.291.1710
JUMLAH {Dibulatkan +709)5.367.0005.424.908-57.908

REKAPITULASI PBB
BAROS 2026KOPAKSETORAN TUNAITRANSAKSISALDO (+/-)
24-Feb-2026JML. SETOR An. 3 KOPAK (HARTONO) :Rp. 0.000
1. HAJI 16-18-2026060.268-60.268
2. HARTONO0531.935-531.935
3. ROIS AWALUDIN SEPTIAN02.011.843-2.011.843
JUMLAH TALANGAN02.604.046-2.604.046

REKAPITULASI PBB
BAROS 2026KOPAKSETORAN TUNAITRANSAKSISALDO (+/-)
12-Feb-2026JML. SETOR An. 3 KOPAK (HARTONO) :Rp. 0.000
1. HARTONO03.406.207-3.406.207
2. ROIS AWALUDIN SEPTIAN0500.368-500.368
3. NADIRIN 25-20260460.415-460.415
JUMLAH TALANGAN04.366.990-4.366.990

---RekapDuite---
NoKOPAKSisa 202512 Februari24 Februari8 April13 April20 April23 April27 April4 Mei11 Mei18 Mei21 Mei25 Mei2 Juni9 Juni15 Juni22 Juni29 Juni6 Juli13 Juli21 Juli22 Juli24 Juli27 Juli3 Agustus4 Agustus5 Agustus11 Agustus13 Agustus19 Agustus26 Agustus28 Agustus31 Agustus2 September8 September16 September22 September23 September25 September29 September2 Oktober26 Oktober28 OktoberJUMLAHBAILOUTCASHBACK
1TARMUDISetoran4.708.964746.2073.320.1452.470.77053.7931.000.0003.001.09979.610498.98871.885206.094183.963216.18550.00016.607.703
Trx PBB4.708.964746.2073.320.1452.470.77053.79304.001.09979.610498.98871.885206.094183.963216.18550.00016.607.703
Sisa (+/-)0000001.000.000-1.000.00000000000
2HARTONOSetoran3.406.207531.935397.8151.584.620882.6374.146.4312.877.6051.203.2391.371.6683.146.8672.927.5621.160.8641.222.704476.027877.1871.486.556840.493607.966206.3431.081.376830.740166.3092.618.4371.098.807124.209855.569103.219135.268423.19536.791.855
Trx PBB3.406.207531.935397.8151.584.620882.6374.146.4313.075.5181.203.2391.371.6683.146.8672.927.5621.160.8641.222.704476.027877.1871.486.556840.493607.966206.3431.081.376830.740166.3092.618.4371.098.807124.209855.569103.219135.268423.19536.989.768
Sisa (+/-)0000000-197.9130000000000000000000000-268197.645
3ROIS A. SEPTIANSetoran500.3682.011.8431.156.918522.580322.867347.9491.492.689383.049899.012545.882430.705190.9591.519.322187.606170.6311.804.486349.16212.836.028
Trx PBB500.3682.011.8431.156.918522.580322.867347.9491.492.689383.049899.012545.882430.705190.9591.519.322187.606170.6311.804.486349.16212.836.028
Sisa (+/-)0000000000000000000
4HAJISetoran60.26858.000427.120614.8801.268.4521.841.9871.194.125596.350128.4281.272.5361.099.8811.123.028397.9211.481.0752.078.493851.838503.862262.902278.736776.023100.951349.851583.49617.350.203
Trx PBB60.26858.617427.120614.8801.268.4521.841.9871.194.125596.350128.4281.272.5361.099.8811.123.028397.9211.481.0752.078.493851.838503.862262.902278.736776.023100.951349.851583.49617.350.820
Sisa (+/-)00-617000000000000000000000-617
5NANA HERDIANASetoran648.357837.271425.437830.237883.453400.0072.401.318184.6222.185.080142.224129.084136.42710.124.0911.144.175637.113808.246547.11322.464.255
Trx PBB648.357837.271425.437830.237883.453400.0072.401.318184.6222.185.080142.224129.084136.42710.124.0911.144.175637.113808.246547.11322.464.255
Sisa (+/-)0000000000000000000
6NADIRINSetoran460.4151.154.9211.645.2691.137.296708.765132.3702.550.726248.929402.925792.451895.476686.50647.53710.863.586
Trx PBB460.4151.154.9211.645.2691.137.296708.765132.3702.550.726248.929402.925792.451895.476686.50647.53710.863.586
Sisa (+/-)000000000000000
7IIS NUR AMALIAHSetoran872.0302.201.4801.402.5371.207.5781.472.6893.023.1682.561.5111.373.1681.123.2641.515.6802.248.4122.073.7741.639.2773.249.7926.157.0601.130.5771.124.962115.11484.35034.576.423
Trx PBB872.0302.201.4801.402.5371.207.5781.472.6893.023.1682.561.5111.373.1681.123.2641.515.6802.248.4122.073.7741.639.2773.249.7926.157.0601.130.5771.124.962115.11484.35034.576.423
Sisa (+/-)00000000000000000000
8NOVITA T. PRATAMASetoran1.225.0521.331.9152.544.8421.027.3092.167.2371.802.7981.712.1422.102.352971.049436.545951.378404.921484.4461.459.665221.648142.95618.986.255
Trx PBB1.225.0521.331.9152.544.8421.027.3092.167.2371.802.7981.712.1422.102.352971.049436.545951.378404.921484.4461.459.665221.648142.95618.986.255
Sisa (+/-)000000000000000000
9RIFQY HAIKAL SUSILOSetoran773.2803.239.2101.093.3471.215.9971.306.5361.041.191614.389555.092534.416503.9561.324.242394.902310.35862.946324.17813.294.040
Trx PBB773.2803.239.2101.093.3471.215.9971.306.5361.041.191614.389555.092534.416503.9561.324.242394.902310.35862.946324.17813.294.040
Sisa (+/-)00000000000000000
10SUKARISetoran2.291.1712.291.171
Trx PBB2.291.1712.291.171
Sisa (+/-)000
Pembulatan SetorSetoran-14.7603.010-46709468378-379402.030356848833-483209779463-93024-3.777105-1.360-9151.531-60145-3762202.6166434.509-951-229-535-687-161-1561.1854.5362.6682.203-8695.076
JUMLAHSetoran04.370.0002.604.0005.425.0003.427.0009.374.0002.083.0008.655.00013.470.0009.237.3558.470.0003.407.0005.884.0006.496.0005.728.0009.061.0002.158.0005.775.0005.120.0005.415.0007.430.0004.545.0003.860.0004.262.0001.715.0006.157.0001.826.0001.081.0001.464.0001.650.0004.834.0003.300.0005.240.00011.092.0002.345.000830.0002.104.0001.391.0001.665.000550.000786.000415.0001.380.0000186.066.595
Trx PBB04.366.9902.604.0465.424.9083.426.5329.373.6222.083.0378.654.06013.667.9139.237.3558.467.9703.406.6445.883.1526.495.1675.728.4839.060.7912.157.2215.774.5375.120.9305.414.9766.433.7774.544.8953.861.3605.262.9151.713.4696.157.0601.825.8551.081.3761.463.7801.647.3844.833.3573.295.4915.240.95111.092.2292.345.535830.6872.104.1611.391.1561.663.815545.464783.332412.7971.380.8690186.260.049
Sisa (+/-)-14.7603.010-4692468378-37940-197.91302.030356848833-483209779463-93024996.223105-1.360-1.000.9151.531-60145-3762202.6166434.509-951-229-535-687-161-1561.1854.5362.6682.203-86904.191197.6450
Catatan :
1
Bailout 12 Februari @3 Kopak; Dibayarkan @Hartono; Rp. 4.370.000
2
Bailout 24 Februari @3 Kopak; Dibayarkan @Hartono; Rp. 2.604.000
3
Bailout 8 April @Haji; Dibayarkan @Hartono; Rp. 58.000
4
Bailout 4 Mei + 11 Mei @Hartono +11 Mei @11 Kopak; DIbayarkan @Hartono; Total Rp. 9.435.000
5
Bailout 21 Mei @3 Kopak; DIbayarkan @Hartono; Total Rp. 3.407.000
6
Bailout 25 Mei @4 Kopak; DIbayarkan @Hartono; Total Rp. 5.884.000
7
Bailout 8 Juni @4 Kopak; Dibayarkan @Hartono; Total Rp. 5.728.000
8
Bailout 15 Juni @5 Kopak; Dibayarkan @Hartono; Total Rp. 9.061.000
9
Bailout 22 Juni @3 Kopak; Dibayarkan @Hartono; Total Rp. 2.158.000
10
Bailout 29 Juni @7 Kopak; Dibayarkan @Hartono; Total Rp. 5.775.000
11
Bailout 6 Juli @4 Kopak; Dibayarkan @Hartono; Total Rp. 5.120.000
12
Bailout 13 Juli @8 Kopak; Dibayarkan @Hartono; Total Rp. 5.415.000
13
Bailout 22 Juli @3 Kopak; Dibayarkan @Hartono; Total Rp. 4.545.000
14
Bailout 24 Juli @3 Kopak; Dibayarkan @Hartono; Total Rp. 3.860.000
15
Bailout 27 Juli @4 Kopak; Dibayarkan @Hartono; Total Rp. 462.000
16
Bailout 4 Agustus @1 Kopak; Dibayarkan @Hartono; Total Rp. 6.157.000
17
Bailout 11 Agustus @1 Kopak; Dibayarkan @Hartono; Total Rp. 1.081.000
18
Bailout 19 Agustus @2 Kopak; Dibayarkan @Hartono; Total Rp. 1.650.000
19
Bailout 26 Agustus @3 Kopak; Dibayarkan @Hartono; Total Rp. 4.834.000
20
Bailout 28 Agustus @4 Kopak; Dibayarkan @Hartono; Total Rp. 3.300.000
21
Bailout 31 Agustus @4 Kopak; Dibayarkan @Hartono; Total Rp. 1.300.000
22
Bailout 2 September @4 Kopak; Dibayarkan @Hartono; Total Rp. 11.092.000
23
Bailout 8 September @4 Kopak; Dibayarkan @Hartono; Total Rp. 1.210.000
24
Bailout 22 September +2September @4 Kopak; Dibayarkan @Hartono; Total Rp. 1.425.000