Cikeusal Lor


REKAPITULASI PBB
CIKEUSAL LOR 2026KOPAKSETORAN TUNAITRANSAKSISALDO (+/-)
20-Okt-2026JML. SETOR An. 2 KOPAK (TARNYA) :Rp. 1.135.000
1. IDRIS400.000355.98144.019
2. JAIDIN735.000735.510-510
JUMLAH1.135.0001.091.49143.509

REKAPITULASI PBB
CIKEUSAL LOR 2026KOPAKSETORAN TUNAITRANSAKSISALDO (+/-)
29-Sep-2026JML. SETOR An. 1 KOPAK (TARNYA) :Rp. 0.000
TLHP Inspektorat1. NURWANTO01.035.674-1.035.674
Sisa Saldo Yg. Lalu 29-Sep-20261.041.5441.041.544
JUMLAH1.041.5441.035.6745.870

REKAPITULASI PBB
CIKEUSAL LOR 2026KOPAKSETORAN TUNAITRANSAKSISALDO (+/-)
29-Sep-2026JML. SETOR An. 2 KOPAK (TARNYA) :Rp. 5.010.000
1. MUSLIH2.000.0002.000.891-891
2. NURWANTO3.010.0001.968.4561.041.544
JUMLAH5.010.0003.969.3471.040.653

REKAPITULASI PBB
CIKEUSAL LOR 2026KOPAKSETORAN TUNAITRANSAKSISALDO (+/-)
22-Sep-2026JML. SETOR An. 2 KOPAK (TARNYA) :Rp. 2.058.000
1. NAJMUDIN500.000501.056-1.056
2. TAOFIQOH1.558.0001.558.198-198
JUMLAH2.058.0002.059.254-1.254

REKAPITULASI PBB
CIKEUSAL LOR 2026KOPAKSETORAN TUNAITRANSAKSISALDO (+/-)
7-Sep-2026JML. SETOR An. 2 KOPAK (TARNYA) :Rp. 2.850.000
1. TAOFIQOH1.350.0001.350.367-367
2. JAIDIN1.500.0001.513.397-13.397
JUMLAH2.850.0002.863.764-13.764

REKAPITULASI PBB
CIKEUSAL LOR 2026KOPAKSETORAN TUNAITRANSAKSISALDO (+/-)
3-Sep-2026JML. SETOR An. 2 KOPAK (TARNYA) :Rp. 1.080.000
1. IDRIS500.000493.2646.736
2. CAHYA MULYANA580.000577.7242.276
JUMLAH1.080.0001.070.9889.012

REKAPITULASI PBB
CIKEUSAL LOR 2026KOPAKSETORAN TUNAITRANSAKSISALDO (+/-)
31-Agu-2026JML. SETOR An. 1 KOPAK (TARNYA) :Rp. 1.600.000
1. DODO WALUYO1.010.0001.008.9611.039
JUMLAH1.010.0001.008.9611.039

REKAPITULASI PBB
CIKEUSAL LOR 2026KOPAKSETORAN TUNAITRANSAKSISALDO (+/-)
10-Agu-2026JML. SETOR An. 3 KOPAK (TARNYA) :Rp. 1.600.000
JML. TRANSFER An. DODORp. 788.000
1. DODO WALUYO788.000787.596404
2. NAJMUDIN1.100.0001.098.8511.149
3. IDRIS500.0002.499.975-1.999.975
JUMLAH2.388.0004.386.422-1.998.422

REKAPITULASI PBB
CIKEUSAL LOR 2026KOPAKSETORAN TUNAITRANSAKSISALDO (+/-)
3-Agu-2026JML. SETOR An. 4 KOPAK (TARNYA) :Rp. 5.186.000
1. CAHYA MULYANA386.000386.192-192
2. JAIDIN2.000.0001.994.4185.582
3. ERI RUDHI YUSWANDHI800.000800.388-388
4. IDRIS (Belum ada NOP)2.000.00002.000.000
JUMLAH5.186.0003.180.9982.005.002

REKAPITULASI PBB
CIKEUSAL LOR 2026KOPAKSETORAN TUNAITRANSAKSISALDO (+/-)
20-Jul-2026JML. SETOR An. 4 KOPAK (TARNYA) :Rp. 6.678.000
1. DODO WALUYO2.885.0002.885.461-461
2. ERI RUDHI YUSWANDHI1.213.0001.213.002-2
3. CAHYA MULYANA830.000828.1861.814
4. TAOFIQOH1.750.0001.750.031-31
JUMLAH6.678.0006.676.6801.320

REKAPITULASI PBB
CIKEUSAL LOR 2026KOPAKSETORAN TUNAITRANSAKSISALDO (+/-)
7-Jul-2026JML. SETOR An. 4 KOPAK (TARNYA) :Rp. 3.252.000
1. ERI RUDHI YUSWANDHI1.435.0001.435.094-94
2. CAHYA MULYANA517.000516.97030
3. IDRIS500.000495.7524.248
4. NAJMUDIN800.000798.6401.360
JUMLAH3.252.0003.246.4565.544

REKAPITULASI PBB
CIKEUSAL LOR 2026KOPAKSETORAN TUNAITRANSAKSISALDO (+/-)
30-Jun-2026JML. SETOR An. 7 KOPAK (TARNYA) :Rp. 10.417.000
1. DODO WALUYO3.862.0003.862.012-12
2. MUSLIH505.000501.5763.424
3. IDRIS500.000516.139-16.139
4. NURWANTO800.000800.574-574
5. CAHYA MULYANA880.000878.3471.653
6. ERI RUDHI YUSWANDHI1.370.0001.370.108-108
7. JAIDIN2.500.0002.500.078-78
JUMLAH10.417.00010.428.834-11.834

REKAPITULASI PBB
CIKEUSAL LOR 2026KOPAKSETORAN TUNAITRANSAKSISALDO (+/-)
25-Jun-2026JML. SETOR An. 3 KOPAK (TARNYA) :Rp. 5.586.000
1. NURWANTO700.000700.187-187
2. MUSLIH1.500.0001.500.244-244
3. ERI RUDHI YUSWANDHI3.386.0003.386.132-132
JUMLAH5.586.0005.586.563-563

REKAPITULASI PBB
CIKEUSAL LOR 2026KOPAKSETORAN TUNAITRANSAKSISALDO (+/-)
23-Jun-2026JML. SETOR An. 4 KOPAK (TARNYA) :Rp. 7.900.000
1. IDRIS1.100.0001.093.5146.486
2. NAJMUDIN1.500.0001.501.779-1.779
3. TAOFIQOH2.500.0002.501.325-1.325
4. JAIDIN2.800.0002.800.070-70
JUMLAH7.900.0007.896.6883.312

REKAPITULASI PBB
CIKEUSAL LOR 2026KOPAKSETORAN TUNAITRANSAKSISALDO (+/-)
17-Jun-2026JML. SETOR An. 2 KOPAK (TARNYA) :Rp. 11.640.000
1. DODO WALUYO8.640.0008.639.406594
2. JAIDIN3.000.0003.000.014-14
JUMLAH11.640.00011.639.420580

REKAPITULASI PBB
CIKEUSAL LOR 2026KOPAKSETORAN TUNAITRANSAKSISALDO (+/-)
9-Jun-2026JML. SETOR An. 3 KOPAK (TARNYA) :Rp. 7.250.000
1. NAJMUDIN3.000.0002.992.7807.220
2. NURWANTO2.900.0002.896.5453.455
3. MUSLIH1.350.0001.350.006-6
JUMLAH7.250.0007.239.33110.669

REKAPITULASI PBB
CIKEUSAL LOR 2026KOPAKSETORAN TUNAITRANSAKSISALDO (+/-)
2-Jun-2026JML. SETOR An. 5 KOPAK (TARNYA) :Rp. 18.089.000
1. DODO WALUYO11.874.00011.874.108-108
2. JAIDIN3.000.0003.000.092-92
3. NAJMUDIN2.000.0002.006.398-6.398
4. CAHYA MULYANA715.000710.7634.237
5. IDRIS500.000489.72710.273
JUMLAH18.089.00018.081.0887.912

REKAPITULASI PBB
CIKEUSAL LOR 2026KOPAKSETORAN TUNAITRANSAKSISALDO (+/-)
25-Mei-2026JML. SETOR An. 1 KOPAK (TARNYA) :Rp. 3.800.000
1. JAIDIN3.800.0003.800.194-194
JUMLAH3.800.0003.800.194-194

REKAPITULASI PBB
CIKEUSAL LOR 2026KOPAKSETORAN TUNAITRANSAKSISALDO (+/-)
19-Mei-2026JML. SETOR An. 6 KOPAK (TARNYA) :Rp. 24.792.000
1. DODO WALUYO10.705.00010.703.6291.371
2. CAHYA MULYANA1.182.0001.182.031-31
3. MUSLIH1.250.0001.250.225-225
4. TAOFIQOH1.450.0001.449.811189
5. ERI RUDHI YUSWANDHI3.005.0003.005.198-198
6. JAIDIN7.200.0007.200.078-78
JUMLAH24.792.00024.790.9721.028

REKAPITULASI PBB
CIKEUSAL LOR 2026KOPAKSETORAN TUNAITRANSAKSISALDO (+/-)
12-Mei-2026JML. SETOR An. 1 KOPAK (TARNYA) :Rp. 6.005.000
1. DODO WALUYO6.005.0006.005.466-466
JUMLAH6.005.0006.005.466-466

REKAPITULASI PBB
CIKEUSAL LOR 2026KOPAKSETORAN TUNAITRANSAKSISALDO (+/-)
6-Mei-2026JML. SETOR An. 2 KOPAK (TARNYA) :Rp. 11.352.000
1. DODO WALUYO10.352.00010.352.588-588
2. MUSLIH1.000.0001.000.263-263
JUMLAH11.352.00011.352.851-851

REKAPITULASI PBB
CIKEUSAL LOR 2026KOPAKSETORAN TUNAITRANSAKSISALDO (+/-)
5-Mei-2026JML. SETOR An. 2 KOPAK (TARNYA) :Rp. 2.950.000
1. ERI RUDHI YUSWANDHI1.500.0001.500.102-102
2. TAOFIQOH1.450.0001.450.151-151
JUMLAH2.950.0002.950.253-253

REKAPITULASI PBB
CIKEUSAL LOR 2026KOPAKSETORAN TUNAITRANSAKSISALDO (+/-)
28-Apr-2026JML. SETOR An. 4 KOPAK (TARNYA) :Rp. 13.050.000
1. JAIDIN3.000.0003.000.007-7
2. NURWANTO750.000750.003-3
3. ERI RUDHI YUSWANDHI3.800.0003.800.066-66
4. MUSLIH5.500.0005.500.725-725
JUMLAH13.050.00013.050.801-801

REKAPITULASI PBB
CIKEUSAL LOR 2026KOPAKSETORAN TUNAITRANSAKSISALDO (+/-)
20-Apr-2026JML. SETOR An. 1 KOPAK (TARNYA) :Rp. 2.700.000
1. ERI RUDHI YUSWANDHI2.700.0002.700.080-80
JUMLAH2.700.0002.700.080-80

REKAPITULASI PBB
CIKEUSAL LOR 2026KOPAKSETORAN TUNAITRANSAKSISALDO (+/-)
13-Apr-2026JML. SETOR An. 3 KOPAK (TARNYA) :Rp. 7.000.000
1. MUSLIH 25-20263.100.0003.100.738-738
2. ERI RUDHI YUSWANDHI2.000.0002.000.426-426
3. NURWANTO1.900.0001.901.769-1.769
JUMLAH7.000.0007.002.933-2.933

REKAPITULASI PBB
CIKEUSAL LOR 2026KOPAKSETORAN TUNAITRANSAKSISALDO (+/-)
10-Feb-2026JML. TRANSFER An. 1 KOPAK (TARNYA) :Rp. 5.763.000
1. DODO WALUYO 24-20255.763.0005.765.232-2.232
JUMLAH5.763.0005.765.232-2.232

REKAPITULASI PBB
CIKEUSAL LOR 2026KOPAKSETORAN TUNAITRANSAKSISALDO (+/-)
29-Des-2025JML. SETOR An. 7 KOPAK (TARNYA) :Rp. 13.115.000
1. DODO WALUYO 2025300.000301.392-1.392
2. JAIDIN 2025340.000339.9955
3. NAJMUDIN 2025975.000974.264736
4. NURWANTO 20252.000.0002.000.333-333
5. MUSLIH 20251.350.0001.350.263-263
6. ERI RUDHI YUSWANDHI 20253.350.0003.350.311-311
7. IDRIS 20254.800.0004.800.671-671
JUMLAH13.115.00013.117.229-2.229

---RekapDuite---
NoKOPAKSisa 20255 Januari10 Februari13 April20 April28 April5 Mei6 Mei12 Mei19 Mei25 Mei2 Juni9 Juni17 Juni23 Juni25 Juni30 Juni7 Juli20 Juli3 Agustus10 Agustus31 Agustus3 September7 September22 September29 September5 Oktober20 OktoberJUMLAHBAILOUTCASHBACK
1CAHYA MULYANASetoran1.182.000715.000880.000517.000830.000386.000580.0005.090.000
Trx PBB1.182.031710.763878.347516.970828.186386.192577.7245.080.213
Sisa (+/-)0-314.2371.653301.814-1922.2769.787
2ERI RUDHISetoran3.350.0002.000.0002.700.0003.800.0001.500.0003.005.0003.386.0001.370.0001.435.0001.213.000800.00024.559.000
YUSWANDHITrx PBB3.350.3112.000.4262.700.0803.800.0661.500.1023.005.1983.386.1321.370.1081.435.0941.213.002800.38824.560.907
Sisa (+/-)0-311-426-80-66-102-198-132-108-94-2-388-1.907
3JAIDINSetoran340.0003.000.0007.200.0003.800.0003.000.0003.000.0002.800.0002.500.0002.000.0001.500.000735.00029.875.000
Trx PBB339.9953.000.0077.200.0783.800.1943.000.0923.000.0142.800.0702.500.0781.994.4181.513.397735.51029.883.853
Sisa (+/-)05-7-78-194-92-14-70-785.582-13.397-510-8.853
4TAOFIQOHSetoran1.450.0001.450.0002.500.0001.750.0001.350.0001.558.00010.058.000
Trx PBB1.450.1511.449.8112.501.3251.750.0311.350.3671.558.19810.059.883
Sisa (+/-)0-151189-1.325-31-367-198-1.883
5DODO WALUYOSetoran300.0005.763.00010.352.0006.005.00010.705.00011.874.0008.640.0003.862.0002.885.000788.0001.010.00062.184.000
Trx PBB301.3925.765.23210.352.5886.005.46610.703.62911.874.1088.639.4063.862.0122.885.461787.5961.008.96162.185.851
Sisa (+/-)0-1.392-2.232-588-4661.371-108594-12-4614041.039-1.851
6NURWANTOSetoran2.000.0001.900.000750.0002.900.000700.000800.0003.010.000012.060.000
Trx PBB2.000.3331.901.769750.0032.896.545700.187800.5741.968.4561.035.67412.053.541
Sisa (+/-)0-333-1.769-33.455-187-5741.041.544-1.035.6746.459
7IDRISSetoran4.800.000500.0001.100.000500.000500.0002.000.000500.000500.000400.00010.800.000
Trx PBB4.800.671489.7271.093.514516.139495.75202.499.975493.264355.98110.745.023
Sisa (+/-)0-67110.2736.486-16.1394.2482.000.000-1.999.9756.73644.01954.977
8NAJMUDINSetoran975.0002.000.0003.000.0001.500.000800.0001.100.000500.0009.875.000
Trx PBB974.2642.006.3982.992.7801.501.779798.6401.098.851501.0569.873.768
Sisa (+/-)0736-6.3987.220-1.7791.3601.149-1.0561.232
9MUSLIHSetoran1.350.0003.100.0005.500.0001.000.0001.250.0001.350.0001.500.000505.0002.000.00017.555.000
Trx PBB1.350.2633.100.7385.500.7251.000.2631.250.2251.350.0061.500.244501.5762.000.89117.554.931
Sisa (+/-)0-263-738-725-263-225-6-2443.424-89169
Pembulatan SetorSetoran00
JUMLAHSetoran013.115.0005.763.0007.000.0002.700.00013.050.0002.950.00011.352.0006.005.00024.792.0003.800.00018.089.0007.250.00011.640.0007.900.0005.586.00010.417.0003.252.0006.678.0005.186.0002.388.0001.010.0001.080.0002.850.0002.058.0005.010.00001.135.0000182.056.000
Trx PBB013.117.2295.765.2327.002.9332.700.08013.050.8012.950.25311.352.8516.005.46624.790.9723.800.19418.081.0887.239.33111.639.4207.896.6885.586.56310.428.8343.246.4566.676.6803.180.9984.386.4221.008.9611.070.9882.863.7642.059.2543.969.3471.035.6741.091.4910181.997.970
Sisa (+/-)0-2.229-2.232-2.933-80-801-253-851-4661.028-1947.91210.6695803.312-563-11.8345.5441.3202.005.002-1.998.4221.0399.012-13.764-1.2541.040.653-1.035.67443.509058.03000