Kubangwungu


REKAPITULASI PBB
KUBANGWUNGU 2026KOPAKSETORAN TUNAITRANSAKSISALDO (+/-)
29-Okt-2026JML. SETOR An. 1 KOPAK :Rp. 2.192.000
1. DARYO 18-25-20262.192.0002.075.623116.377
JUMLAH (Dibulatkan +495)2.192.0002.075.623116.377

REKAPITULASI PBB
KUBANGWUNGU 2026KOPAKSETORAN TUNAITRANSAKSISALDO (+/-)
26-Okt-2026JML. SETOR An. 1 KOPAK :Rp. 801.000
1. DARYO 25-2026800.505800.5050
JUMLAH (Dibulatkan +495)801.000800.505495

REKAPITULASI PBB
KUBANGWUNGU 2026KOPAKSETORAN TUNAITRANSAKSISALDO (+/-)
15-Okt-2026JML. SETOR An. 2 KOPAK :Rp. 0.000
1. SUBAGYO0271.426-271.426
2. CAHYOTO02.330.496-2.330.496
JUMLAH TALANGAN02.601.922-2.601.922

REKAPITULASI PBB
KUBANGWUNGU 2026KOPAKSETORAN TUNAITRANSAKSISALDO (+/-)
14-Okt-2026JML. SETOR An. 2 KOPAK :Rp. 946.000
1. DARYO 25-2026568.078568.0780
2. MOHAMAD MU'MIN380.166380.1660
JUMLAH (Dibulatkan -2.244)946.000948.244-2.244

REKAPITULASI PBB
KUBANGWUNGU 2026KOPAKSETORAN TUNAITRANSAKSISALDO (+/-)
9-Okt-2026JML. SETOR An. 1 KOPAK :Rp. 2.070.000
1. DARYO2.074.1902.074.1900
JUMLAH (Dibulatkan -4.190)2.070.0002.074.190-4.190

REKAPITULASI PBB
KUBANGWUNGU 2026KOPAKSETORAN TUNAITRANSAKSISALDO (+/-)
5-Okt-2026JML. SETOR An. 2 KOPAK :Rp. 0.000
1. SUBAGYO 25-20260641.792-641.792
2. TOTO BUSTANUL ARIFIN0230.408-230.408
JUMLAH TALANGAN0872.200-872.200

REKAPITULASI PBB
KUBANGWUNGU 2026KOPAKSETORAN TUNAITRANSAKSISALDO (+/-)
22-Sep-2026JML. SETOR An. 3 KOPAK :Rp. 3.395.000
1. DARYO 20-21-20261.679.6961.679.6960
2. SUBAGYO 19-24-25-2026861.651861.6510
3. DARTO855.018855.0180
JUMLAH (Dibulatkan -1.365)3.395.0003.396.365-1.365

REKAPITULASI PBB
KUBANGWUNGU 2026KOPAKSETORAN TUNAITRANSAKSISALDO (+/-)
18-Sep-2026JML. SETOR An. 2 KOPAK :Rp. 2.805.000
1. MOHAMAD MU'MIN 25-20261.642.4261.642.4260
2. DARYO1.162.3941.162.3940
JUMLAH (Dibulatkan +180)2.805.0002.804.820180

REKAPITULASI PBB
KUBANGWUNGU 2026KOPAKSETORAN TUNAITRANSAKSISALDO (+/-)
15-Sep-2026JML. SETOR An. 3 KOPAK :Rp. 7.593.000
1. DARTO6.676.2096.676.2090
2. TOTO158.888158.8880
3. SUBAGYO 20-21-22-23-24-25-2026757.198757.1980
JUMLAH (Dibulatkan +705)7.593.0007.592.295705

REKAPITULASI PBB
KUBANGWUNGU 2026KOPAKSETORAN TUNAITRANSAKSISALDO (+/-)
8-Sep-2026JML. SETOR An. 2 KOPAK :Rp. 2.043.000
1. MOHAMAD MU'MIN678.203678.2030
2. DARTO1.364.7291.364.7290
JUMLAH (Dibulatkan +68)2.043.0002.042.93268

REKAPITULASI PBB
KUBANGWUNGU 2026KOPAKSETORAN TUNAITRANSAKSISALDO (+/-)
7-Sep-2026JML. SETOR An. 3 KOPAK :Rp. 0.000
1. DARYO 21-25-20260702.850-702.850
2. SUBAGYO01.042.130-1.042.130
3. CAHYOTO0188.014-188.014
JUMLAH TALANGAN01.932.994-1.932.994

REKAPITULASI PBB
KUBANGWUNGU 2026KOPAKSETORAN TUNAITRANSAKSISALDO (+/-)
3-Sep-2026JML. SETOR An. 2 KOPAK :Rp. 0.000
1. DARTO0344.411-344.411
2. CAHYOTO 24-25-202601.594.653-1.594.653
JUMLAH TALANGAN01.939.064-1.939.064

REKAPITULASI PBB
KUBANGWUNGU 2026KOPAKSETORAN TUNAITRANSAKSISALDO (+/-)
31-Agu-2026JML. SETOR An. 1 KOPAK :Rp. 1.905.000
1. TOTO1.905.0001.905.197-197
JUMLAH1.905.0001.905.197-197

REKAPITULASI PBB
KUBANGWUNGU 2026KOPAKSETORAN TUNAITRANSAKSISALDO (+/-)
28-Agu-2026JML. SETOR An. 1 KOPAK :Rp. 435.000
1. CAHYOTO434.776434.7760
JUMLAH (Dibulatkan +224)435.000434.776224

REKAPITULASI PBB
KUBANGWUNGU 2026KOPAKSETORAN TUNAITRANSAKSISALDO (+/-)
26-Agu-2026JML. SETOR An. 3 KOPAK :Rp. 0.000
1. DARYO 17-18-19-21-23-24-25-202602.060.847-2.060.847
2. DARTO06.510.731-6.510.731
3. CAHYOTO0650.162-650.162
JUMLAH TALANGAN09.221.740-9.221.740

REKAPITULASI PBB
KUBANGWUNGU 2026KOPAKSETORAN TUNAITRANSAKSISALDO (+/-)
21-Agu-2026JML. SETOR An. 3 KOPAK :Rp. 2.021.000
1. MOHAMAD MU'MIN1.158.2731.158.2730
2. CAHYOTO461.043461.0430
3. SUBAGYO401.056401.0560
JUMLAH (Dibulatkan +628)2.021.0002.020.372628

REKAPITULASI PBB
KUBANGWUNGU 2026KOPAKSETORAN TUNAITRANSAKSISALDO (+/-)
11-Agu-2026JML. SETOR An. 3 KOPAK :Rp. 0.000
1. DARYO03.423.476-3.423.476
2. TOTO01.030.558-1.030.558
3. MOHAMAD MU'MIN0642.554-642.554
JUMLAH TALANGAN05.096.588-5.096.588

REKAPITULASI PBB
KUBANGWUNGU 2026KOPAKSETORAN TUNAITRANSAKSISALDO (+/-)
5-Agu-2026JML. SETOR An. 2 KOPAK :Rp. 0.000
1. DARTO02.691.207-2.691.207
2. CAHYOTO 20-21-20260202.187-202.187
JUMLAH TALANGAN02.893.394-2.893.394

REKAPITULASI PBB
KUBANGWUNGU 2026KOPAKSETORAN TUNAITRANSAKSISALDO (+/-)
31-Jul-2026JML. SETOR An. 4 KOPAK :Rp. 0.000
1. MOHAMAD MU'MIN0169.047-169.047
2. CAHYOTO 24-25-20260425.721-425.721
3. DARTO 20-23-202601.865.083-1.865.083
4. SUBAGYO 21-22-23-24-25-202601.461.958-1.461.958
JUMLAH TALANGAN03.921.809-3.921.809

REKAPITULASI PBB
KUBANGWUNGU 2026KOPAKSETORAN TUNAITRANSAKSISALDO (+/-)
31-Jul-2026JML. SETOR An. 4 KOPAK :Rp. 4.034.000
1. CAHYOTO214.952214.9520
2. TOTO 21-25-20262.989.5952.989.5950
3. DARYO 15-16-18-23-24-2025722.027702.02720.000
4. MOHAMAD MU'MIN 22-23-24-2025106.465106.4650
JUMLAH (Dibulatkan +961)4.034.0004.013.03920.961

REKAPITULASI PBB
KUBANGWUNGU 2026KOPAKSETORAN TUNAITRANSAKSISALDO (+/-)
28-Jul-2026JML. SETOR An. 2 KOPAK :Rp. 0.000
1. DARYO 20-202603.191.454-3.191.454
2. SUBAGYO0499.414-499.414
JUMLAH TALANGAN03.690.868-3.690.868

REKAPITULASI PBB
KUBANGWUNGU 2026KOPAKSETORAN TUNAITRANSAKSISALDO (+/-)
27-Jul-2026JML. SETOR An. 2 KOPAK (TARNYA) :Rp. 7.920.000
1. DARTO4.856.3564.768.42387.933
2. MOHAMAD MU'MIN 25-20263.066.8902.980.10286.788
JUMLAH (Dibulatkan -3.246)7.920.0007.748.525171.475

REKAPITULASI PBB
KUBANGWUNGU 2026KOPAKSETORAN TUNAITRANSAKSISALDO (+/-)
24-Jul-2026JML. SETOR An. 2 KOPAK (TARNYA) :Rp. 984.000
1. SUBAGYO896.494896.4940
2. CAHYOTO87.55487.5540
JUMLAH (Dibulatkan -48)984.000984.048-48

REKAPITULASI PBB
KUBANGWUNGU 2026KOPAKSETORAN TUNAITRANSAKSISALDO (+/-)
20-Jul-2026JML. SETOR An. 5 KOPAK :Rp. 0.000
1. DARYO02.540.063-2.540.063
2. TOTO02.351.126-2.351.126
3. CAHYOTO0552.140-552.140
4. DARTO 15-16-19-25-202608.506.152-8.506.152
5. MOHAMAD MU'MIN 24-25-202603.843.322-3.843.322
JUMLAH TALANGAN017.792.803-17.792.803

REKAPITULASI PBB
KUBANGWUNGU 2026KOPAKSETORAN TUNAITRANSAKSISALDO (+/-)
13-Jul-2026JML. SETOR An. 3 KOPAK :Rp. 0.000
1. DARYO01.596.676-1.596.676
2. CAHYOTO 19-21-22-23-24-25-202602.436.601-2.436.601
3. MOHAMAD MU'MIN 22-20250306.085-306.085
JUMLAH TALANGAN04.339.362-4.339.362

REKAPITULASI PBB
KUBANGWUNGU 2026KOPAKSETORAN TUNAITRANSAKSISALDO (+/-)
7-Jul-2026JML. SETOR An. 5 KOPAK :Rp. 16.540.000
1. MOHAMAD MU'MIN 25-20265.154.6815.154.6810
2. SUBAGYO 25-20261.773.0841.773.0840
3. CAHYOTO393.389393.3890
4. DARYO1.207.2361.207.2360
5. DARTO8.014.5978.014.5970
JUMLAH (Dibulatkan -2.987)16.540.00016.542.987-2.987

REKAPITULASI PBB
KUBANGWUNGU 2026KOPAKSETORAN TUNAITRANSAKSISALDO (+/-)
2-Jul-2026JML. SETOR An. 2 KOPAK :Rp. 3.554.000
1. TOTO 18-24-25-20253.429.1153.404.11525.000
2. BAGYO 23-2025124.667124.6670
JUMLAH (Dibulatkan +218)3.554.0003.528.78225.218

REKAPITULASI PBB
KUBANGWUNGU 2026KOPAKSETORAN TUNAITRANSAKSISALDO (+/-)
30-Jun-2026JML. SETOR An. 2 KOPAK :Rp. 8.894.000
1. DARYO4.218.0734.218.0730
2. DARTO4.675.3184.675.3180
JUMLAH (Dibulatkan +609)8.894.0008.893.391609

REKAPITULASI PBB
KUBANGWUNGU 2026KOPAKSETORAN TUNAITRANSAKSISALDO (+/-)
23-Jun-2026JML. SETOR An. 4 KOPAK :Rp. 28.760.000
1. MOHAMAD MU'MIN 19-21-23-24-25-269.516.9249.516.9240
2. DARTO 15-18-21-22-23-24-25-202616.283.89316.283.8930
3. BAGYO1.962.9781.962.9780
4. YOTO983.169983.1690
JUMLAH (Dibulatkan +13.036)28.760.00028.746.96413.036

REKAPITULASI PBB
KUBANGWUNGU 2026KOPAKSETORAN TUNAITRANSAKSISALDO (+/-)
9-Jun-2026JML. SETOR An. 3 KOPAK :Rp. 5.064.000
1. BAGYO1.501.0791.501.0790
2. DARYO1.159.4831.159.4830
3. MOHAMAD MU'MIN2.403.2492.403.2490
JUMLAH (Dibulatkan +189)5.064.0005.063.811189

REKAPITULASI PBB
KUBANGWUNGU 2026KOPAKSETORAN TUNAITRANSAKSISALDO (+/-)
3-Jun-2026JML. SETOR An. 6 KOPAK :Rp. 14.139.000
1. MOHAMAD MU'MIN404.971404.9710
2. YOTO1.075.1801.075.1800
3. BAGYO3.031.9253.031.9250
4. DARYO2.169.4962.101.04868.448
5. TOTO 25-20261.041.5101.041.5100
6. DARTO6.415.5386.326.51089.028
JUMLAH (Dibulatkan +380)14.139.00013.981.144157.856

REKAPITULASI PBB
KUBANGWUNGU 2026KOPAKSETORAN TUNAITRANSAKSISALDO (+/-)
26-Mei-2026JML. SETOR An. 4 KOPAK :Rp. 17.237.000
JML. SETOR An. Lebe MUKMIN :Rp. 25.000
1. DARYO 22-23-24-25-20262.023.0511.508.855514.196
2. YOTO 20-21-22-23-24-25-20263.004.7753.004.7750
3. DARTO 25-20269.048.1508.814.347233.803
4. BAGYO 25-20263.161.0723.161.0720
5. MOHAMAD MU'MIN 202525.00025.0000
JUMLAH (Dibulatkan -48)17.262.00016.514.049747.951

REKAPITULASI PBB
KUBANGWUNGU 2026KOPAKSETORAN TUNAITRANSAKSISALDO (+/-)
19-Mei-2026JML. SETOR An. 6 KOPAK :Rp. 12.970.000
1. YOTO1.148.7381.148.7380
2. MOHAMAD MU'MIN1.027.8691.027.8690
3. TOTO1.075.5851.075.5850
4. BAGYO1.422.2361.422.2360
5. DARYO990.675990.6750
6. DARTO 16-19-20-25-20267.307.2057.389.959-82.754
JUMLAH (Dibulatkan -2.308)12.970.00013.055.062-85.062

REKAPITULASI PBB
KUBANGWUNGU 2026KOPAKSETORAN TUNAITRANSAKSISALDO (+/-)
12-Mei-2026JML. SETOR An. 7 KOPAK :Rp. 12.689.000
1. YOTO 19-22-23-24-25-20261.826.9741.826.9740
2. TOTO 25-20264.708.5104.708.5100
3. BAGYO1.960.2351.960.2350
4. DARTO1.987.0841.987.0840
5. DARYO582.840582.8400
6. MOHAMAD MU'MIN458.577458.5770
7. OTONG KURNIAWAN1.162.6441.162.6440
JUMLAH (Dibulatkan +2.136)12.689.00012.686.8642.136

REKAPITULASI PBB
KUBANGWUNGU 2026KOPAKSETORAN TUNAITRANSAKSISALDO (+/-)
5-Mei-2026JML. SETOR An. 4 KOPAK :Rp. 11.943.000
1. YOTO5.227.1375.227.1370
2. BAGYO 25-20262.156.4892.156.4890
3. TOTO1.431.3681.431.3680
4. DARTO3.128.4523.128.4520
JUMLAH (Dibulatkan -446)11.943.00011.943.446-446

REKAPITULASI PBB
KUBANGWUNGU 2026KOPAKSETORAN TUNAITRANSAKSISALDO (+/-)
30-Apr-2026JML. SETOR An. 5 KOPAK :Rp. 10.327.000
1. YOTO3.672.5593.672.5590
2. MOHAMAD MU'MIN543.736543.7360
3. BAGYO 25-20264.183.9264.183.9260
4. TOTO 25-20261.481.9391.481.9390
5. OTONG KURNIAWAN444.135444.1350
JUMLAH (Dibulatkan +705)10.327.00010.326.295705

REKAPITULASI PBB
KUBANGWUNGU 2026KOPAKSETORAN TUNAITRANSAKSISALDO (+/-)
27-Apr-2026JML. SETOR An. 3 KOPAK (TARNYA) :Rp. 6.650.000
1. MOHAMAD MU'MIN445.379445.3790
2. TOTO1.574.9721.574.9720
3. DARTO4.626.8604.626.8600
JUMLAH (Dibulatkan +2.789)6.650.0006.647.2112.789

REKAPITULASI PBB
KUBANGWUNGU 2026KOPAKSETORAN TUNAITRANSAKSISALDO (+/-)
22-Apr-2026JML. SETOR An. 2 KOPAK (TARNYA) :Rp. 3.508.000
1. BAGYO3.220.7453.220.7450
2. DARYO286.959286.9590
JUMLAH (Dibulatkan +296)3.508.0003.507.704296

REKAPITULASI PBB
KUBANGWUNGU 2026KOPAKSETORAN TUNAITRANSAKSISALDO (+/-)
15-Jan-2026JML. SETOR An. 1 KOPAK (TARNYA) :Rp. 1.740.000
1. YOTO 21-22-23-24-25-20261.739.1791.739.1790
JUMLAH (Dibulatkan +821)1.740.0001.739.179821

REKAPITULASI PBB
KUBANGWUNGU 2026KOPAKSETORAN TUNAITRANSAKSISALDO (+/-)
2-Jan-2026JML. SETOR An. 1 KOPAK (TARNYA) :Rp. 3.903.000
1. YOTO 18-20-22-23-24-20253.902.6943.902.6940
JUMLAH (Dibulatkan +306)3.903.0003.902.694306

---RekapDuite---
NoKOPAKSisa 20255 Januari15 Januari22 April27 April30 April5 Mei12 Mei19 Mei26 Mei3 Juni9 Juni23 Juni30 Juni2 Juli7 Juli13 Juli20 Juli24 Juli27 Juli28 Juli31 Juli3 Agustus5 Agustus11 Agustus21 Agustus26 Agustus28 Agustus31 Agustus3 September7 September8 September15 September18 September22 September5 Oktober9 Oktober14 Oktober15 Oktober26 Oktober29 OktoberJUMLAHBAILOUTCASHBACK
1CAHYOTOSetoran3.902.6941.739.1793.672.5595.227.1371.826.9741.148.7383.004.7751.075.180983.169393.3892.436.601552.14087.554214.952425.721202.187461.043650.162434.7761.594.653188.0142.330.49632.552.093
Trx PBB3.902.6941.739.1793.672.5595.227.1371.826.9741.148.7383.004.7751.075.180983.169393.3892.436.601552.14087.554214.952425.721202.187461.043650.162434.7761.594.653188.0142.330.49632.552.093
Sisa (+/-)000000000000000000000000
2DARTOSetoran4.626.8603.128.4521.987.0847.307.2059.048.1506.415.53816.283.8934.675.3188.014.5978.506.1524.856.3561.865.0832.691.2076.510.731344.4111.364.7296.676.209855.01895.156.993
Trx PBB4.626.8603.128.4521.987.0847.389.9598.814.3476.326.51016.283.8934.675.3188.014.5978.506.1524.768.4231.865.0832.691.2076.510.731344.4111.364.7296.676.209855.01894.828.9833x
Sisa (+/-)0000-82.754233.80389.028000087.9330000000082.754410.764
3TOTOSetoran1.574.9721.481.9391.431.3684.708.5101.075.5851.041.5103.429.1152.351.1262.989.5951.030.5581.905.000158.888230.40823.408.574
BUSTANUL ARIFINTrx PBB1.574.9721.481.9391.431.3684.708.5101.075.5851.041.5103.404.1152.351.1262.989.5951.030.5581.905.197158.888230.40823.383.771
Sisa (+/-)000000025.000000-19700-19725.000
4MOHAMAD MU'MINSetoran445.379543.736458.5771.027.86925.000404.9712.403.2499.516.9245.154.681306.0853.843.3223.066.890106.465169.047642.5541.158.273678.2031.642.426380.16631.973.817
Trx PBB445.379543.736458.5771.027.86925.000404.9712.403.2499.516.9245.154.681306.0853.843.3222.980.102106.465169.047642.5541.158.273678.2031.642.426380.16631.887.029
Sisa (+/-)00000000000086.7880000000086.788
5SUBAGYOSetoran3.220.7454.183.9262.156.4891.960.2351.422.2363.161.0723.031.9251.501.0791.962.978124.6671.773.084896.494499.4141.461.958401.0561.042.130757.198861.651641.792271.42631.331.555
Trx PBB3.220.7454.183.9262.156.4891.960.2351.422.2363.161.0723.031.9251.501.0791.962.978124.6671.773.084896.494499.4141.461.958401.0561.042.130757.198861.651641.792271.42631.331.555
Sisa (+/-)0000000000000000000000
6DARYOSetoran286.959582.840990.6752.023.0512.169.4961.159.4834.218.0731.207.2361.596.6762.540.0633.191.454722.0273.423.4762.060.847702.8501.162.3941.679.6962.074.190568.078800.5052.192.00035.352.069
Trx PBB286.959582.840990.6751.508.8552.101.0481.159.4834.218.0731.207.2361.596.6762.540.0633.191.454702.0273.423.4762.060.847702.8501.162.3941.679.6962.074.190568.078800.5052.075.62334.633.0483x
Sisa (+/-)0000514.19668.44800000020.00000000000116.377116.377602.644
7OTONG KURNIAWANSetoran444.1351.162.6441.606.779
Trx PBB444.1351.162.6441.606.779
Sisa (+/-)0000
2x
Pembulatan SetorSetoran03068212962.789705-4462.136-2.308-4838018913.036609218-2.987-3.362-803-48-3.2461329613.191-1.394412628-1.740224-64-99468705180-1.365-200-4.190-2.24478495-2.6842.2468.050
JUMLAHSetoran03.903.0001.740.0003.508.0006.650.00010.327.00011.943.00012.689.00012.970.00017.262.00014.139.0005.064.00028.760.0008.894.0003.554.00016.540.0004.336.00017.792.000984.0007.920.0003.691.0004.034.0003.925.0002.892.0005.097.0002.021.0009.220.000435.0001.905.0001.939.0001.932.0002.043.0007.593.0002.805.0003.395.000872.0002.070.000946.0002.602.000801.0002.192.0000251.379.196
Trx PBB03.902.6941.739.1793.507.7046.647.21110.326.29511.943.44612.686.86413.055.06216.514.04913.981.1445.063.81128.746.9648.893.3913.528.78216.542.9874.339.36217.792.803984.0487.748.5253.690.8684.013.0393.921.8092.893.3945.096.5882.020.3729.221.740434.7761.905.1971.939.0641.932.9942.042.9327.592.2952.804.8203.396.365872.2002.074.190948.2442.601.922800.5052.075.6230250.223.258
Sisa (+/-)03068212962.789705-4462.136-85.062747.951157.85618913.03660925.218-2.987-3.362-803-48171.47513220.9613.191-1.394412628-1.740224-197-64-99468705180-1.365-200-4.190-2.24478495116.3770113.49685.0001.133.246
Catatan :
1
Bailout 19 Mei @Darto; Dibayarkan @YOTO; Rp. 85.000
2
Cashback 26 Mei @2 Kopak; Diterimakan @YOTO; Total Rp. 750.000
3
Cashback 3 Juni @2 Kopak; Diterimakan @YOTO; Total Rp. 160.000
4
Cashback 2 Juli @Toto; Diterimakan @TOTO; Total Rp. 25.000
5
Bailout 13 Juli @3 Kopak; Dibayarkan @YOTO; Total Rp. 4.336.000
6
Bailout 20 Juli @5 Kopak; Dibayarkan @YOTO; Total Rp. 17.792.000
7
Bailout 28 Juli @2 Kopak; Dibayarkan @YOTO; Total Rp. 3.691.000
8
Cashback 27 Mei @2 Kopak; Diterimakan @YOTO; Total Rp. 175.000
9
Bailout 3 Agustus @4 Kopak; Dibayarkan @YOTO; Total Rp. 3.925.000
10
Bailout 5 Agustus @2 Kopak; Dibayarkan @YOTO; Total Rp. 2.892.000; dan Cashback 31 Juli @Daryo; Diterimakan @YOTO; Rp. 20.000
11
Bailout 11 Agustus @3 Kopak; Dibayarkan @YOTO; Total Rp. 5.097.000
12
Bailout 26 Agustus @3 Kopak; Dibayarkan @YOTO; Total Rp. 9.220.000
13
Bailout 3 September @2 Kopak; Dibayarkan @YOTO; Total Rp. 1.9390.000
14
Bailout 7 September @3 Kopak; Dibayarkan @YOTO; Total Rp. 1.932.000
15
Bailout 5 Oktober @2 Kopak; Dibayarkan @YOTO; Total Rp. 872.000
16
Bailout 15 Oktober @2 Kopak; Dibayarkan @YOTO; Total Rp. 2.602.000